Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-15T20:21:47+01:00
My favourite animals are tigers. They live in South America. They eat meat. They have short orange fur with black stripes. The are very fast and agile. They have very sharp teeth and long tail. They are almost like pet-cats.
1 1 1
2009-12-15T20:26:37+01:00
My cat is race dachowiec .It is very big and fat.Color he's black.He's name is Puszek.He have white tail. He have got a small ears.It is in color of chocolate stomach . He has a beatilfu bread.
14 4 14
2009-12-15T20:37:52+01:00
Cat this very pretty little animals. my kitten is very small, there is black fur and green eyes. I like each other with him a tickle very and walking with him on walks.I like my kitten very.
5 4 5