Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T20:26:18+01:00
Dzień I.
śniadanie : jogurt truskawkowy i bułka.
lunch : bułeczka maślana i mleko.
obiad : kotlet, ziemniaki, surówka warzywna. + herbatka.
podwieczorek : szarlotka.
kolacja : 2 naleśniki i szklanka kakao.
dzień II.
śniadanie : kanapka z dżemem truskawkowym i mleko. :)
lunch : jabłko. xd albo 2 mandarynki, mniam.
obiad : zupa pomidorowa.
podwieczorek : może dalej szarlotka, co? ;d
kolacja : kanapka z szynką i herbata z cytryną.

YO. :)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T20:26:58+01:00
I eat breakfast at 7' o' clock at the morning. I usually eat cornflakes for breakfast. When I'm at school and I get hungry I always eat sandwitches. On the afternoon I eat apple or buiscuits and I drink tea. On dinner I used to eat rissole or chicken with potatoes. I eat supper at 6 o'clock' pm. and I usually eat sandwitches or cream cheese.
Day 2
I eat breakfast at 8'o'clock at the mornig.I usually eat vegetable salad and I drink coffee. At lunch I eat apple or pea. When I get home I eat spaghetti on dinner and I drink coca-cola. I usually eat sandwitches with cheese on super.
1 5 1