Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T21:16:01+01:00
Wybierasz się pociągiem....
*Hello. Can I ask you a question? I want to know what time does my train leave?
*How long does journey from London to Edinburg take?
*How much is ticket? albo What is the cost of the ticket?

Weekend na wsi
*The weather was great. It was hot and sunny.
* I was cycling and swimming in the lake. I was walking around the country.
*When I was walking, I saw the beautiful girl. I talked with her and she gave me her number. We chat every day.

Negocjowanie
*Can you close the window because I'm sick?
*I don't agree with your arguments, because I will get laryngitis if you don't close this window.
*Ok, so you can open the window in the other room.
1 5 1
2009-12-15T21:42:10+01:00
A
- When train to Edinburg is leave?
- How lond time train is goes to Edinburg from London?
- How much is a ticket for students to Edinburg?

B
- in last weekend in village was wonderfull weather hot and sunny.
- I was played football with friends
- I was found the pirates treasure

C
- Can you close the window? Please
- I don't agree with your arguments. I'm sick now please close the window
- Ok. You want open window? please go to another room
2009-12-15T21:49:30+01:00
/When train to Edinburg is leave?
/How lond time train is goes to Edinburg from London?
/How much is a ticket for students to Edinburg?
-----------------
/in last weekend in village was wonderfull weather hot and sunny.
/I was played football with friends
/I was found the pirates treasure
----------------
/Can you close the window? Please
/I don't agree with your arguments. I'm sick now please close the window
/Ok. You want open window? please go to another room