Odpowiedzi

2009-09-10T17:23:01+02:00

1Last week, our brother had to go into the army and all our family said goodbye to him on Friday.
2. I go to this school I am a another man
3.As a small child often went to the cinema
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • FOX
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-09-10T17:23:37+02:00
- last week our brother had to go to the army, and our whole family said goodbye to him on friday.

- since im ( going to that school - chodze do tej szkoły lub learning in that school - ucze się w tej szkole ) i am another man

- when i was a child i was going to the cinema often
1 5 1
  • kora
  • Początkujący
2009-09-10T17:56:44+02:00
Ale na jaki jezyk???
jak na angielski to prosze
1-last week, our brother had to go into the army and all our family said goodbye to him on Friday
2-since I go to this school I am a man innm
3-as a small child often went to the cinema