Ułóż zdania z podanych niżej elementów . Użyj czasu Future Simple .
( zdania już są ułożone )
(poziom ; szkoła podstawowa )

1.She cook the soup not do the washing up .
............................................................
2.They take a test not know the results before Monday .
.............................................................
3.He take smoe medicine not say in bed .
............................................................
4.We visit the British Museum not go to the National Gallery .
............................................................
5.It be warm not be sunny .
.............................................................
6.I have a sandwich not have a salad .
.............................................................


Bardzo proszę o pomoc .
Z góry dziękuję .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T21:16:02+01:00
1.She wikk cook the soup not do the washing up .
2.They will take a test not know the results before Monday .
3.He will take some medicine not say in bed .
4.We will visit the British Museum not go to the National Gallery
5.It will be warm not be sunny .
6.I'll have a sandwich not have a salad .
2 5 2
2009-12-15T21:29:39+01:00
1 She wikk cook the soup not do the washing up

2 They will take a test not know the results before Monday

3 He will take some medicine not say in bed

4 We will visit the British Museum not go to the National Gallery

5 It will be warm not be sunny

6 I'll have a sandwich not have a salad