Proszę o odpowiedzii i przetłumaczenia ? A jesli sa pytania typu gdzie mieszkam to prosze zostawcie puste miejsce :P

How are you today?
Where are you from ?
Where do you live ?
Do you live in a flat or a house ?
Where are your parents from ?
What do you in your free time?
What your favourite subject at school?
What Kind of films do you watch ?
Did what you have for breakfast?
Wgat are you going to do this weekend?
Are you going to have holiday this year?
Did you watch television last night?

z góry dziękuję .Pozdrawiam

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-10T17:07:28+02:00
How are you today? jak się masz dzisiaj

Where are you from ? skąd pochodzisz

Where do you live ? gdzie mieszkasz

Do you live in a flat or a house ?

Where are your parents from ? skąd pochodzi twój partner

What do you in your free time? co robisz wolnym czasie I play footbal

What your favourite subject at school? jaki jest twój ulubiony przedmiot w szkole My favourite subjest is histori


What Kind of films do you watch ?

Did what you have for breakfast? co jadłeś na śniadanie I eat sandwich

Wat are you going to do this weekend? co robisz w weekend I go dance on the disco



Did you watch television last night? czy ty oglądałeś telewiozr ostatnij nocy

yes, I watch TV

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-10T17:13:50+02:00
How are you today? I'm fine today. Jak sie dziś czujesz? Czuję sie dziś dobrze
Where are you from ? I'm from Poland. w jakim państwie miszkasz? mieszkam w polsce.
Where do you live ? I live in ...............gdzie meiszkasz? mieszkam w.................
Do you live in a flat or a house ? Yes, I do. mieszkasz w mieszkaniu czy domu? Tak, mieszkam.
Where are your parents from ? My parents from Poland. w jakim panstwie mieszkaja twoi rodzice? moi rodzice mieszkaja w polsce.
What do you in your free time? I go shopping in my free time. co robisz w wolnym czasie? w wolnym czasie chodze na zakupy.
What your favourite subject at school? My favourite subject is English. jaki jest twój ulubiony przedmiot szkolny? moj ulubiony przedmiot szkolny to angielski.
What Kind of films do you watch ? I watch cartoon. (np.) jaki rodzaj telewizji ogladasz? ogladam programy kreskowkowe.
Did what you have for breakfast? Yes, I am. Czy jesz śniadanie? Tak, jem.
What are you going to do this weekend? I go out this weekend. Co będziesz robić w ten weekend? w ten weekend wyjdę.
Are you going to have holiday this year? Yes, I am.
Did you watch television last night? No, I'm not. czy oglądałes tv zeszlej nocy? nie, nie ogladalam.

:)
2009-09-10T17:16:22+02:00
1.jak się masz?
2.skąd jesteś?
3.czy mieszkasz w mieszkaniu(w bloku)czy w domu?
4.skąd są twoi rodzice?
5.co robisz w wolnym czasie?
6.jaki jest twój ulubiony przedmiot w szkole?
7.jaki rodzaj filmów lubisz?
8.Co jadłeś na śniadanie?
9.co chcesz robić w następny weekend?
10.co planujesz na wakacje w tym roku?
11.czy ogladałeś tv wczoraj wieczorem?
1 1 1