Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T22:12:56+01:00
My great school it is school in my home,
it is school where i dont must learn and i can play with childrens on the playground and i can sing song "i beilive i can fly i belive i can tiuch the sky..."
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T22:13:17+01:00
In my dream schol i would go to school at 11 o'clock . And the lessons last about 25 minutes and breaks 15 minutes.
teachers ought to be pleasant and the worst opinion be 4. Ofcourse we won't learn from books but from computers!I think there must be no exams!

W mojej wymarzonej szkole przychodzilbym do niej na gpdz. 11.
lekcje trwalyby okolo 25 minut a przerwy 15 minut. nauczyciele powinni byc przyjazni a najgorsza ocena to 4. oczywiscie nie powinnismy sie uczyc z ksiazek tylko komputerów! Myśle takze ze nie powinno być sprawdzianów !
1 1 1