1. przetlumacz tekst z polskiego na angielski

Na obrazku widac leżacą na brzuchu dziewczyne i chlopaka.
oboje graja playstejszyn . Chlopak jest usmiechniety i w recach trzyma dzojstik a dziewczyna ma otwarta buzie , w lewej recy trzyma dzojstik a w prawej ma jedzenie .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T00:28:04+01:00
Na obrazku widac leżacą na brzuchu dziewczyne i chlopaka.
oboje graja playstejszyn . Chlopak jest usmiechniety i w recach trzyma dzojstik a dziewczyna ma otwarta buzie , w lewej recy trzyma dzojstik a w prawej ma jedzenie.

On the picture we see a girl who is lie on her belly and a boy. They are playing on playstation. A boy is smiling and he kepps joystick, but a girl has got open mouth, and in her left hand she keeps also joystick, and in right hand she has got food.
2009-12-16T00:33:29+01:00
On the picture is a girl and boy laying on a stomach. Both playing in playstation. The boy is smiling and he's keeping yoistick,and girl's got open mouth, and keeps yoistick in left hand or in right hand she's got food.