Przetłumacz zdania:
Jestem taki przystojny(handsome).
Ona jest taka inteligentna.
Mam takie dobre poczucie humoru.
I to jest taka interesująca książka.
Jestem takim fantastycznym tancerzem.
To była taka przyjemność być z tobą.

Tu chodzi o te so i such. Zgóry dzięki

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T10:58:36+01:00
Translate the sentence:
I'm so handsome (handsome).
She is so smart.
I have such a good sense of humor.
And this is such an interesting book.
I am such a fantastic dancer.
It was such a pleasure to be with you.
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-16T14:05:44+01:00
I am such handsome .
She (it) is such intelligent.
Such good sense of humor beguile.
And there is such interesting book.
I am such fantastic dancer.
There was such amenity with (from) you be.
2 3 2
2009-12-16T14:48:38+01:00
I'm so handsome.
She is so smart.
I have such a good sense of humor.
And this is such an interesting book.
I am such a fantastic dancer.
It was such a pleasure to be with you.
2 3 2