Odpowiedzi

2009-09-10T18:36:08+02:00
5.
1. must
2. doesn't have to
3. shouldn't
4. mustn't

7.
1. should
2.
3.
4. have
5. shouldn't
6. isn't as
7. don't have to
8. should
9. mustn't call

3.
1. must
2. must
3. mustn't
4. must
5. mustn't
6. mustn't
7. don't have to
8.
9. don't have to
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-10T18:59:12+02:00
3.)
1. must
2. must
3. mustn't
4. must
5. mustn't
6. mustn't
7. don't have to
8. must
9. don't have to

4.)
1. mustn't to play
2. mustn't to eat
3. have to do exercise
4. has to wear
5. mustn't have to wear a

5.)
1. must
2. doesn't have to
3. shouldn't
4. mustn't

7.)
1. should
2. had
3. must
4. have
5. shouldn't
6. isn't as
7. don't have to
8. should
9. mustn't call

Prosze ;) Sorki ale nie wiem o co chodzi w 6. ;(