Prosze przetłumaczcie mi zdania na angielski i napiszcie do nich dowolne odpowiedzi. Dam oczywiście naj.
1.Jaki jest twój ulubiony przedmiot szkolny? I odrazu napiszcie mi do tego odpowiedzi
2.co kupiłaś swojej mamie na święta?
3. Czego potrzebujesz?
4. Ile cukru potrzebujesz?
5. Kto jest twoim najlepszym przyjacielem?
6. Dlaczego ty ciągle narzekasz?
pani nam odawała, że complain all the time-to oznacza ciągle
prosze napiszcie mi to po angielsku i jeszcze do tego napiszcie odpowiedzi.
Dam wam przykład jak tumaczyliśmy z pania te zdania.
1Co ona chce?
What does she want?
She wants to kiss you.
Albo inny przykład
2.Kiedy mamy sprawdzian z angielskiego?
When do we have English test?
After Christmas.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Tara
  • Początkujący
2009-12-16T14:56:12+01:00
1. What is your favorite school subject ?
2. What do you bought for your mother for Christmas ?
3. What do you need ?
4. How much sugar do you need ?
5. Who is your best friend ?
6. Why do you complain all the time ?

ad. 1 My favorite school subject is math.
ad. 2 I bought for her a pair of jeans.
ad. 3 I need some time.
ad. 4 About one glass.
ad. 5 My best friend is Jane - my mum.
ad. 6 Because I broke my arm.
1 5 1
2009-12-16T14:58:31+01:00
1.Jaki jest twój ulubiony przedmiot szkolny?
What is your favourite school object?
My favourite school object is biology.
2.Co kupiłaś swojej mamie na święta ?
What did you buy on holiday your mum?
I did buy on holiday my mum is porcelain set of cups.
3. Czego potrzebujesz?
What need?
I need to biology books.
4. Ile cukru potrzebujesz?
Loam of sugar need?
I need two kilogramme of sugar.
5. Kto jest twoim najlepszym przyjacielem?
Who is your the best friend?
My the best friend is my mum.
6. Dlaczego ty ciągle narzekasz?
Why do you complain still?
I complain still because I have bad day.
1 5 1