Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T15:55:20+01:00
At next week I'll be go to my grandparents. I'd like play cards with them.
Next i will be back home.and I'll do my homework.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T15:59:40+01:00
On sunday mornig I going to my sister clara . we going to the
shopping .We going to the new ,coll swimming pool. after that
I going to my boy ang next we 're going to the park or roller blading .After that I going to do my homework