Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T17:14:50+01:00
I dress christmas tree.
I buy and I obtain presentations .
I eat different dishes a lot.
I be glad from presence of family.








Ubieram choinkę.
Kupuję i dostaję prezenty.
Jem dużo różnych potraw.
Cieszę się z obecności rodziny.
2009-12-16T17:18:13+01:00
I have my holidays intention to spend from family, because I love them. I will get dressed Christmas tree, tried 12 dishes, she unlocked presents. I will sing carol also.