Odpowiedz na pytania.

1.When was the first Harry Potter film?
______________________________________

2.How did life become different for the actors?
__________________________________________

3.What was Dan's job?
__________________

4.Did Dan stay at school when he became Harry Potter?
_________________________________________________

5.When was Rupert born?
____________________

6.Where did Emma live when she was young?
___________________________________________
Dla 1 gimnazjum New Adventures 100% new

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T17:19:10+01:00
1 First HP film in 2004.
2. Life become very different for actors.
3. He got his first job in a televisiion film in 2000.
4. Yes, he did.
5. Rupert was born in 1988 th.
6. When Emma was youang szhe lived in France.
13 2 13
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T17:38:17+01:00
1 First HP film in 2004.
2. Life become very different for actors.
3. He got his first job in a televisiion film in 2000.
4. Yes, he did.
5. Rupert was born in 1988 th.
6. When Emma was youang szhe lived in France.


1 Pierwszy film HP w 2004 roku.
2. Życie staje się dla bardzo różnych podmiotów.
3. On dostał swoją pierwszą pracę w filmie televisiion w 2000 roku.
4. Yes, he did.
5. Rupert urodził się w 1988 Th.
6. Gdy Emma youang szhe mieszkał we Francji.
54 2 54