Proszę bardzo o Pomoc mam zadanie z Angielskiego jego Treść:
Napisz list w Języku Angielskim do kolegi lub koleżanki za granicą. W liście napisz jak spędzasz święta i Sylwestra.
Proszę o szybką pomoc biorę 1 lepszy list

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T17:54:03+01:00
21th. November.

Dear Angie,
I writing to you to say how i spending Christmas and New year's eve. For a Christmas i drive to my Grandparent for a Eve. We have a very Numerous family. We are sitting around a big table. We eatting Christmas dishes, Singing a Christmas carol. We love spending time togetherr with our family. Christmas in our family is a very important time. 5 then after Christmas I and my near family are drive out. We going to Alpes for New year's eve. Before 12 p.m. We'll eat some dishes in the nearly restaurant. at the 12 p.m. we celebrating the new year at my family. we wish that the new will be great then we having party all night long.

Best wishes and Happy Christmas and Happy New Year.

<your name>
2009-12-16T17:59:43+01:00
Hey, what was with you in Spain, I wonder what the weather is with you in my cold, I wonder how you spend your holidays because I'm at home and in grandma's curiosity is so hot I greet you all and wish you the best Christmas holidays
2009-12-16T18:01:23+01:00
Cześć.
Jak spędzasz Święta i Sylwestra?
Bo ja Święta Spędzam tak:
w dzień Wigilii pomagam mamie przygotować kolację wigilijną,w czasie wigilii jem z rodziną i śpiewam kolędy,potem rozdajemy prezenty i idziemy na spacer z rodzicami.

W sylwester bawię się z przyjaciółmi i puszczam fajerwerki i petardy.
Twój przyjaciel .........



Nie jest najgorzej ale mogłoby być lepiej ;))
Na wszelki wypadek sprawdź sobie w słowniku ;)