Write sentences obout you. Use some of the werbs in the box and your ideas.
go the cinema, play football, go schopping, read books, watch DVDs, listen to music, do my homework, send text messages

I like going schopping.
1.I enjoy.........
2.I hate..........
3.I don`t like.........
4.I love..........
5.I don`t mind..............

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T17:43:16+01:00
Go the cinema, play football, go schopping, read books, watch DVDs, listen to music, do my homework, send text messages

I like go shopping.
1.I enjoy going to the cinema.
2.I hate read books.
3.I don`t like watch DVDs
4.I love listen to music
5.I don`t mind send text messages
2009-12-16T17:45:52+01:00
1.going the cinema
2.playing football
3.sending text message
4.listening to musik
5.reading books
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T17:46:55+01:00
I enjoy playing football.
I hate reading books.
I don't like doing my honework
I love listen to music.
I don'i mind going the cinema.