Would you like to go to the carnival this week?
Good idea.When?
Alan Well,not on Saturday.Mum and Dad always visit my grandparents on Saturday,and they want me to go with .........
this weekend.
Lisa OK... this evening at about six o'clock?
Alan Yes.Brining your brother whit........ I like .......!
Lisa OK! Do you want to ask Jane?
Alan No, I don't like ............ , and she dosen't like .......!
Lisa I knon.Let's take our bikes with........
The carnival is very big,but it's easy to see all of..... by bike.
Alan OK,then. See........ at about six.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T17:45:43+01:00
Alan Well,not on Saturday.Mum and Dad always visit my grandparents on Saturday,and they want me to go with them
this weekend.
Lisa OK ... this evening at about six o'clock?
Alan Yes.Brining your brother whit you I like him!
Lisa OK! Do you want to ask Jane?
Alan No, I don't like her , and she dosen't like me!
Lisa I know.Let's take our bikes with us
The carnival is very big,but it's easy to see all of it by bike.
Alan OK,then. See you at about six.
2009-12-16T17:48:58+01:00
Would you like to go to the carnival this week?
Good idea.When?
Alan Well,not on Saturday.Mum and Dad always visit my grandparents on Saturday,and they want me to go with them
this week.
Lisa OK... this evening at about six o'clock?

Alan Yes.Brining your brother whit you I like him!
Lisa OK! Do you want to ask Jane?
Alan No, I don't like her , and she dosen't like me!
Lisa I knon.Let's take our bikes with ours
The carnival is very big,but it's easy to see all of my by bike.
Alan OK,then. See you at about six.

^^^^^
2009-12-16T17:49:25+01:00
Would you like to go to the carnival this week?
Good idea. When?
Alan Well,not on Saturday. Mum and Dad always visit my grandparents on Saturday,and they want me to go with THEY
this weekend.