Prztłumacz na Angielski:)
Te święta planuje spedzic z rodziną w domu.
Przed kolacją Wigilijna podzielimy sie opłatkiem i złozymy życzenia.
Po kolacji Wigilijnej pomoge posprzątac stół a potem
bede wypatrywac pierwszej gwiazdki i bede chciała jak najszybciej rozpakowac prezenty
Chciałabym równiez iśc na pasterke o ile nie zasne.
W pierwszy Dzień Świąt pójdziemy do babci i również podzielimy sie
opłatkiem i złozymy życzenia.
Czas Świat chciałabym spedzić miło,ciepło i wesoło

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T18:28:57+01:00
Those planning to spend Christmas with his family at home.
Before the Christmas Eve dinner to share the wafer, and we shall wish.
I look out for the first stars and I wanted to unpack as soon as gifts
I would like to also go to midnight mass if not sleep.
In first day of Christmas we will go to grandma and we will share a wafer and submit wishes too.
I would like to spend Christmas time nicely, cheerful and warm.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T18:32:19+01:00
I plan to spend this Christmas with my family in home.
Before Christmas dinner we will share the wafer and we will submit our wishes.
After Christmas Eve i will help clean the table and i will look for first star on the sky an i would want to unpack my present as fastest as it's possible.
Also i would like to go on shepherdess if i don't fall asleep.
In first day of Christmas we will go to grandma and we will share a wafer and submit wishes too.
I would like to spend Christmas time nicely, cheerful and warm.