Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T18:41:26+01:00
Podam Ci pare przykładów. mogę przetłumaczyc jesli chcesz

To those we love and see each day
and other loved ones far away
To all good friends who mean so much,
and those with whom we're are of touch...
Merry Christmas and best wishes for a happy New Year.

One of the real joys of the holiday season
is the opportunity to say thank you for being a part of our lives
and to wish you the very best for the new year

The magic of Christmas never ends and its greatest of gifts are family and friends...
Best Wishes for a very Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year

May the Spirit of Christmas bring you Peace,
The Gladness of Christmas give you hope
The Warmth of Christmas grant you Love

May the Spirit of Christmas bring you Peace,
the Gladness of Christmas give you Hope,
The Warmth of Christmas grant you Love
8 3 8
2009-12-16T18:42:39+01:00
To samo co po polsku i na końcu Merry Christmas a reszte weź przez translator przepuść
18 2 18
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T18:49:28+01:00
Happy Christmas to you and your family and the happy New Year!!
Many gifts and sweets:) A lot of sunny day in 2010year.When you see the first star you must tell you dream!

Best wishes Asia

Wesołych swiąt Bożego narodzenia dla cb i dla twojej rodziny i szcześliwego Nowego Roku.Dużo dobrych prezentów i słodyczy.Wiele słonecznych dni w2010 r.Kiedy zobaczysz pierwszą gwiazdę powiedz życzenie

Najlepsze życznia Asia
14 4 14