Witam Was,jestem tu nowa choć nie młoda;-) zachciało mi sie matury więc zapisałam się do szkoły:-) ale za moich czasów był j.rosyjski i nic nie kumam z angielskiego:-( Pomóżcie! Mam opisać swoją rodzinę,czytałam kilka prac ale one z wiadomych przyczyn do mnie nie pasują:-P
...Mam 39 lat,syna 14 letniego i 9 letnią córkę,ucze sie,pracuję...ble ble ble...na 150 (!)słów:-( może ktoś z Was znajdzie chwilę czasu i dopowie jakąś historyjkę?
Będę wdzięczna:*
Pozdrawiam

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T22:05:24+01:00
We're from.............(gdzie miszkasz?) in Poland. I've got smoll family.My name is ........(twoje imię) and I'm 39 years old, my older son (jego imię) is 14 years old ana my daughter (jej imię) 9 years old. I work to......... (napisz gdzie pracujesz)





2009-12-16T22:11:23+01:00
My name is <imię>. I live in <miasto w którym mieszkasz>. I'm 39 years old. My son, <imię syna> is 14, and my doughter <imię córki) is 9. I work as a <nazwa stanowiska, np. sprzedawca-seller, kierowca-driver>, and I also study <co studiujesz medycyna-medicine, ekonomia-economics). My children studies in primary and medium school. My husband name is <imię męża, jeśli posiadasz ;)>. He is <wiek męża cyfrą>, and he work as a <nazwa stanowiska męża>

Do przetłumaczenia stanowisk i kierunku studiów polecam www.diki.pl
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T22:18:30+01:00
Hi! My name is ....(Twoje imię). I have 39 years old. I from to Poland, .....(miasto) City. My hair is color blond , I have blue eyes. Im a very funny women. I work and learn. I have son who have 14 years old and daughter who has 9 years old. My son, Patryk is very high boy , he learn in medium school . He can foreign language very well. My daughter, Natalia(możesz wpisać imię swoich dzieci) is my eye in head. (oczko w głowie) She is very beautiful and clever girl. She is small, but she love dress up on my clothes. Of course this is for fun. She like wear my T-shirt ,my bag and shoes on heigh heel. We like go to the cinema , lately we were on the "This Is It". This film is very intrested ..my kids like Michael Jackson. This is very talented human. I and my kids adore go to the skating. Natalia cant drive to a skate but I have hope that she learn. My family is positive turn . I love my kids very much.

Jak chcesz to napisz do mnie na prywatną to Ci przetłumaczę:)