Przetłumacz zdania
Moi sąsiedzi wyprowadzają się w tym miesiącu.
Moja siostra idzie do dentysty jutro o 5 po południu.
Bartek i Joasia biorą ślub w maju.
My sprzedajemy dom pod koniec tego miesiąca.
J awypozyczam film jutro wieczorem.
On spotyka się ze swoim przyjacielem w sobotę rano.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T19:27:29+01:00
My neighbors are moving out this month.
My sister goes to the dentist tomorrow at 5 pm.
Bartek and Joanna get married in May.
We sell houses at the end of this month.
I rent movie tomorrow night.
He meets with his friend on Saturday morning.
2009-12-16T19:29:44+01:00
My neighbors are moving out this month.

My sister goes to the dentist tomorrow at 5 pm.

Bartek and Joanna get married in May.

We sell houses at the end of this month.

I rent movie tomorrow night.

He meets with his friend on Saturday morning.
2009-12-16T19:29:46+01:00
My neighbors are moving out this month.
My sister goes to the dentist tomorrow at 5 pm.
Bartek and Joanna get married in May.
We sell a house at the end of this month.
I rent movie tomorrow night.
He meets with his friend on Saturday morning.