Mam wielką prośbe prztłumaczcie mi te zdania na angielski tylko bardzo was proszę nie z neta . :| i proszę niech te zdania bedeą tłumaczone w czasach .
1)Nasza ciocia nie chodzi do szkoły,ale ona pracuje w biurze.
2)Wasza kuzynka nie pije teraz kawy , ,ale czyta gazetę .
3)One nie lubia koszykówki,ale graja w piłke nożną we czwartki
4)Jak czesto kuzyn dziewczyny spotyka nas w szkole ?
5)Co kupuje teraz ojciec chłopca ?
6)Kiedy jej siostry grają w siatkówke ?
7)Czy ich mali bracia mają długopisy przyjaciela ?
8)Jej bracia nie sprzątają teraz pokoju .
9)Co ona robi wieczorem ?
10)One przychodza z biura o wpół do szóstej .

jeszcze raz błagam was przetłukaczcie mi to szybko musze to miec na jutro . (tzn na dzsiaj ) daje naj
błagam tylko nie z neta !
; )

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T20:51:42+01:00
1.Our auntie isn't going to school, but she is working in an office.
2.Your cousin isn't drinking the coffee now,,but is reading the newspaper.
3.They not like basketballs, but play football into Thursdays
4.As czesto is the cousin of the girl meeting us at school?
5.What now is the father of the boy buying?
6.When for her are sisters playing volleyball?
7.Do their short brothers have ballpoint pens of the friend?
8.For her brothers aren't cleaning the room now.
9.What she is doing with evening?
10.They are coming from the office about in of tails to sixth.
2009-12-16T22:25:49+01:00
1. Our aunt doesn't go to school but she works in office.
2. Your cousin isn't drinkin' coffee but readin' a newspaper.
3. They don't like basketball but they play football on thursdays.
4. How often does the girl's cousin meet us at school?
5. What is the boy's father buyin' now?
6. When do her sisters play volleyball?
7. Do their lil' brothers have firend's pens?
8. Her brothers aren't cleanin' their room now.
9. What does she do in the evening?
10. They come to the office at half to 6 o'clock.