Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T20:57:14+01:00
Health, happiness, prosperity lot a lot of money and even more love!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-16T21:15:49+01:00
The holidays are magical, I send many wishes. Jodełek fragrant with the enormity of lights. Under the tablecloth sianka and greet the Snowman. Gifts under the tree from Santa Claus with a happy family in a warm mink Day of the Nativity. A lot of food on the table