Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T21:23:08+01:00
I like very when green christmas tree is in house. Color sweets of glass balls are on christmas tree white chains angels, red mikolay and yellow calls. Color presentations (presents) lie under christmas tree
2 3 2
2009-12-16T21:29:27+01:00
I like very much when in home is green Christmas tree. On the Christmas tree are colorful sweets (lub candys), glassballs, chains, white angels, red Santa Clauses and yellow (chyba powinny być złote - gold ale nie wnikam w szczegóły :-)) bells. Under the Christmas tree lie colorful presents.
3 3 3