Poprawcie błędy!!!!!!!!!!!!!Proszę szybko
The most important "first time" for me was when I learned how to drive a motorbike. It was very important for me because all my friends were using and i couldn't. My friend were laughing at me because i had some problems with launching the vehicle so i was nervous and when i finally did i it I didnt know what to do and it turned off. My friend showed me once again how o do it and after few minutes i already knew how to launch a motor. The next steps in my driving lessons were easy so learned very fast almost everything. Finnaly my friend said that i should try o drive on my own I was scared but i said "ok". I launched my vehikle once again and I just started to driving I was shocked but i felt realy great. He was trying to run after me but i was driving too fast and when I relased im so far i turned back and drived back to him. after everythiing i was very proud and i wanted to do this again but it was late so he game me a lift to home. That day was awsome.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T23:15:28+01:00
The most important "first time" for me was, when I learned how to drive a motorbike. It was very important for me because all my friends were using and i couldn't. My friend was laughing at me because i had some problems with launching the vehicle so i was nervous and when i finally didnt know what to do and I turned off machine. My friend showed me once again how to do it and after few minutes later i already knew how to launch a motor. The next steps in my driving lessons were easy so learned very fast almost everything. Finnaly my friend said that i should try to drive on my own I was scared but i said "ok". I launched my vehicle once again and I just started to driving I was shock but i felt realy great. He was trying to run after me but i was driving too fast and when I relased im so far i turned back and drived back to him. After everything i was very proud and i wanted to do this again but it was late so he game me a lift to home. That day was awesome.
  • nixa
  • Początkujący
2009-12-16T23:33:08+01:00
The most important "first time" for me was when I learned/learnt how to drive a motorbike. It meant a lot to me because all my friends could drive and i couldn't. My friends were laughing at me because i had some problems with launching the vehicle. As a result I was nervous and when i finally did it, I didnt know what to do and it turned off. My friend showed me again how to do it and after a few minutes i already knew how to launch a motor. The next steps of my driving lessons were easy so learned very fast almost everything. Finally my friend said that i should have tried to drive on my own. I was scared but i said "ok". I turned on the engine and I just started to drive. I was shocked but i felt really great. He was trying to run after me but i was driving too fast and when I relised i'm so far i turned around. after everything i was very proud of myself and i wanted to do this again but it was late so he gave me a lift to home. That day was awesome.