zadanie moje jest nietypowe - proszę napiszcie to w taki sposób jak się po prostu czyta .

My best friends name is Kate. Poznałyśmy in school, We went to the same class. She is now thirty years old. Kate is probably not tall and slim. Looks like a young girl. It is 160 centimeters tall. He has blond hair and green eyes. Her hair is long and often wears a pony-tail. He likes to dress in loose T-shirts and trousers. Kate is a very smart in school was the best student and Im helping. Kate is a very intelligent reading many books is her great passion. Kate is always in a good humor and smiles often. We meet frequently and talk for hours. I can always trust it, and entrust all their secrets. If needed, please help her, and vice versa. We never argue, and to assist each other. I hope that our friendship will survive anything. He's my sister. "It is wonderful.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T23:49:27+01:00
Maj best friend nejm is Kate. Poznałyśmy in sql, We went to the sejm class. She is nau tirti jers old. Kate is probebli not tell and slim. Luk like a dżang girl. It is 160 centimeters tall. He hes blond hair and green ajs. Her hair is long and often wers a pony-tail. He likes to dress in los T-shirts and trousers. Kate is a wery smart in sql łos the best student and Im helping. Kate is a wery intelidżent raiding mani buk is her grit passion. Kate is olłejs in a gud humor and smail often. We mit frekuelti and talk for hours. I can olłejs trust it, and entrust all their secrets. If nidd, plis help her, and łajs versa. We never ardżłi, and to assist each other. I hołp that ołer friendship łil survive anything. He's my sister. "It is wonderful.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-16T23:53:48+01:00
Maj best friends nejm ys Kejt. /poznaliśmy?raczej We met ;) / Łi met in skul,łi łent tu de sejm klas.szi ys nał therty jers old.
Kejt ys probabli not tall end slim. Luks lajk e jang gerl.
yt ys łan hangret sigsty centimeters tall.
/She nie He, bo Kate/ szi hes blond heir end grin ajs.
Her heir /are nie is włosy niepoliczalne/ ar lond end often /in nie wear/ pony-tajl. /znou She nie He/ szi lajks /bez to/ dress /bez in/ luz T-shirts and trałzers. Kate ys e very smart. in skul łas de best student end. Kate ys e very intellidżent riding meny buks ys her grejt passjion. Kate ys alweys in e gud humor end smajls often. Łi mit frekuuently end talk for auers. Ai kan always trast her, end entrust all may secrets. If I nided, plis her for help end vice versa. Łi never argu, tnd tu assist icz ather. ai hołp that ołr friendship łill surłive enything. /She/szie ys maj sister. It ys łonderful.

troche błędów poprawiłam, czesc zaznaczyla '//', ale nie wszystkie pewnie ;]