Where is Mark I can`t see ..............
Jenny is right Listen to ...........................
That is my favourite photo look at .........
You`ve got problems .I can help ..........
The`re your friends .Stay with ............



. Miejsce kropek wpisz object pronouns

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-17T14:17:57+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T14:17:39+01:00
1. him.
2. her.
3. it.
4. you.
5. them

Daria, to jest Object Pronouns... Sory za ot
2009-12-17T14:40:36+01:00
Where is Mark I can`t see you..........
Jenny is right Listen to music...........................
That is my favourite photo look at 5 o'clock.........
You`ve got problems .I can help .you .........
The`re your friends .Stay with ..my brother..........