Odpowiedzi

2009-12-17T15:26:59+01:00
My mother is ........... .
My father is ................ .
My sister is .................. .
My brother is .................... .
My grandmother is .............. and ...............
My grandfather is ........................ and ..................... .
My is in century mums ............... year.
My is in century father ............... year.

I to tego my is in century dopisujesz jakas osobe z rodziny np.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T15:30:00+01:00
My family is not very big. My dad is ...(Imię). He is work in the ( miejsce gdzie pracuje) My mum is ( imię) She is work in the ( gdzie pracuje) I have (sister lub brother). She's / He's name is ...
She / He is ... (wiek) years old.
I like spend free time with my family. I love my family!

Albo napisz coś jeszcze po polsku to przetłumaczę !
licz na naj ;))
1 5 1