Odpowiedzi

2009-12-17T16:13:13+01:00
Zadanie 2
1are you watching
2/3 are you watching
4/5 No i dont do
6 is he doing
7 is studing
9 does he do
10 are caming
zadanie 3
1 she is probably working now
2he is probably at interviww now
3 she is probably cheaking our exams
4 their are probably playing at scence to film
zadanie 4
1plays
2 are playing
3 is he comin
4 im doing
5 doing
6 im watching
zadanie 7
1a
2c
3a
4b
5c
6c
7a
8b
:) ;)
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T16:23:43+01:00
1. Are you watching
2.Yes,i am
3.Are you watching it too?
4.No, i'm not.
5.I'm not doing anything
6.is he doing
7.he is studying
8.Why he is studying?
9.are they doing?
10.they are camping
11.where are they camping

Następne:
1.is getting
2. is already waiting
3.we still has got
4. leaves
5.does
6.are learning
7.likes

NExt:
1.She's propably doing dinner
2.he's propably reading a newspaper
3.He's propably sleeping in his bed
4.She's propably singing in the bathroom
5.They're propably going to party
1 5 1