Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T16:20:11+01:00
My mum works in the post office.-pracuje na poczcie
She rides a bike every summer-jedzi na rowerze w lecie
My mother like playing basketball-gra w koszykówkę
She and her friend go to the cinema -chodzi do kina z koleżanką
She cooks tasty meal- gotuje pyszne posiłki
My mather never plays computer games-nigdy nie gra w gry kom.
She usually goes with our dog -częto wychodzi z naszym psem
She reads a newpapper every day-czyta codziennie gazetę
She writes the letter to her friend in London-pisze listy do kolezanki w Londynie
She hovers a carpet in the livingroom-odkurza dywan w salonie
She cleans the window in summer-myje okna w lecie
My mother never jumps -nie skacze
She often goes to the gym.-często chodzi na siłownie
My mother often listens music-często słucha muzyki
She eat usually fruit and vegetable-je zazwyczaj warzywa i owoce :)

Licze na najlepszą odp:D
3 3 3
2009-12-17T16:22:26+01:00
1.My mother cooking dinner.
2.My mother washing the dishes.
3.My mother baking cakes.
4. My mother walking in the kitchen
5. My mother ironing clothes
6. My mother hunging laundry.
7. My mother talking on the phone.
8. My mother going shopping.
9. My mother going to the job.
10. My mother watching TV.
11. My mother listening to music.
12. My mother talking with me.
13.My mother reading a book.
14. My mother wearing a clothes.
15. My mother going with dog.