Moglibyscie mi to przetlumaczyc...
A: Dzien dobry pani Jonson
B: Witam. Czy coś się stało?
A: Nie...nie wrecz odwrotnie... Chciałem porozmawiać o swietnych wynikach pani córki.
B: Och... to dobrze.
A: Kate ma znakomite oceny z angielskiego, matematyki i jezyka dodatkowego.
Test z chemi napisała satysfakcjonująco. Wszyscy nauczyciele są z niej zadowolenii.Jest ambitna i zawsze przygotowana. Naprawde gratuluje takiej córki.
B: Dziekuje bardza. Ciesze sie ze Kate dobrze sie uczy.



Jesli nie znacie jakis slow to napiszcie je po polsku. Bez zadnych sciem. Głupoty i teksty z translatora ZGLASZAM. Za najszybszą odp wstawiam NAJ...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T16:21:45+01:00
A: Hello Mrs. Jonson
B: Hello. Did something happen?
A: No ... not quite the opposite ... I wanted to talk about the results you splendor of her daughter.
B: Oh ... well.
A: Kate has an excellent assessment of English, mathematics and language added.
Chemistry test with satisfactory written. All teachers are zadowolenii.Jest her ambitious and always prepared. Really congratulates the daughter.
B: Thank you VERY. I am so happy with Kate well you learn.
1 5 1
2009-12-17T16:29:45+01:00
A:Good day for Jonson woman
B:I welcome. Did something happen?
A:Not... don't give inversely... I wanted to talk about great scores for the woman of the daughter.
B:Oh... it well.
A:Kate has outstanding evaluations from English, mathematics and the additional tongue. She wrote a chemistry test satisfying. All teachers are from it zadowoleni.Jest ambitious and always prepared. Really he is congratulating on such a daughter.
B:Thank you very. I am so happy with Kate well you learn.
1 5 1