Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T16:18:11+01:00
Strawberries, cherries, tomato, apple, rose, wine, lipstick, poppy [mak]
2009-12-17T16:21:27+01:00
Rose, ball, heart, dresses, tomato, Mikolay st. , Eraser (elastic), line
2009-12-17T16:21:37+01:00
- blood - krew
- clothes of Santa Claus - ciuchy św. Mikołaja
- nose of reindeer - nos renifera
- tomato - pomidor
- acne - trądzik
- signal of stop - znak stop
- rose - róża
- heart - serce