Przetłumaczy mi to ktoś? Wiem, że tekst bez sensu, ale nic innego nie umiałam wymyślić. Proszę... :

W pudełku są zatrute cukierki. Każdy kto je zje dostaje zatrucie i ostrą biegunkę. Ów cukierki są zapakowane w kolorowe papierki na których widnieje ich nazwa: ''Udław się!'' Cukierki te zawierają substancje zwaną melamina. W Chinach przez te cukierki zmarło kilka dzieci. Co się stanie z tymi cukierkami? Czy nauczyciel rozda je dzieciom? Czy będą kolejne ofiary? Zobaczymy. A więc drogie dzieci: Uważajcie!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-17T16:30:21+01:00
Sweets are poisoned in box. Who eats each eat obtain (get) poisoning and sharp dysentery. Sweets are packed that be visible (be visible) to color papers on which (who) name ' ' Udław! Substances include (reach; make) called ' ' sweet it melamina. Several children in china through sweets lately (deceased). Will become what with these sweets? Do teacher will distribute children it (them)? Do next donations (victims) will be ? We will see. So, expensive (dear) children they let's think (let's consider)!





jest okej ?
2009-12-17T16:32:17+01:00
Sweets in box be poisoned. Every who will eat it poisoning receives and sharp diarrhoea. That sweets be packed up in colourful pieces of paper on which their name is visible: ' '....;( oneself!'' Sweets these contain substances called melamine. Several in Chinas through these sweets died . What will it stand up from these sweets? Will teacher distribute it children? Will next victims be? We will see. And so dear children: Be careful!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T16:33:12+01:00
There are poisoned sweets in the box. Everyone who will eat them is catching poisoning and acute diarrhoea.That sweets are packed into colour pieces of paper on which he/she is seen their name: '' go to hell! '' These sweets contain substances called the melamine.In China through these sweets a few children died. What will happen with these sweets? Will the teacher hand out them to children? Will there be next victims? We will see. That is dear children: think!