Odpowiedzi

2009-12-17T16:33:26+01:00
Piłka Nożna tak mi sie zdaje albo koszykówka
2009-12-17T16:36:30+01:00
Koszykówka, siatkówka, pływanie...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T16:44:22+01:00
In my opinion, teenagers usually practise football. It is a very popular sport not only in Poland, but almost in every country. The second and the third famouse sports in Poland are volleyball and basketball. When you are practising this kind of sports you can learn how to work with other people because you are playing in team. You must think not only about your scores but about all team result.
1 5 1