Przetłumaczyć zdania w czasie past simple albo past continuous
1.Co robiłeś wczoraj o 19,kiedy ja robiłem kolację?
2.Dlaczego nie opowiedziałeś mi o swoim pobycie w starym wiejskim domu we włoszech?
3.Kiedy oglądaliśmy horror w salonie nagle zobaczyłem ducha a moja siostrzenica zobaczyła wampira.
4.Kiedy światła zgasły okazało się że była przerwa w dostawie prądu.
5.Kiedy obudziłem sie rano miałem wysypkę na całym ciele.
6.Czy to prawda że wy tylko żartowaliście?
7.Kiedy wspinałem sie na górę próbowałem nie patrzeć na dolinę.
8.Kiedy patrzeliśmy na niego on nagle zniknął.
9.Jak on wyglądał kiedy opowiadał wam tą historię.
10.On powiedział mi,że kłamaliście.
11.Podczas gdy spałem w moim pokoju mój brat razem z moim bratankiem grali w gry komputerowe.
Proszę o pomoc z góry wielkie dzięki:*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T17:16:33+01:00
1 what you did yesterday about 19, when I made the supper?
2 why didn't you tell me about your stay in the old country house in Italy?
3 when we watched horror in the living room suddenly I saw the ghost and my niece saw the vampire.
4 when lightings dimmed as it turned out there was a power cut.
5 when I woke up in the morning I had a rash on the whole body.
6 whether that's true that you only joked?
7 when I climbed up I tried not to look at the valley.
8 when we looked at it he suddenly disappeared.
9 he looked like he when he told you this history.
10 he told me you had lied.
11.Podczas when I slept in my room my brother with my nephew played computer games.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-17T21:13:13+01:00
1.What did you yesterday about 19, when I made the supper?

2.Why didn't you tell me about your stay in the old country house in Italy?

3.When we watched horror in the living room suddenly I saw the ghost and my niece saw the vampire.

4.When lightings dimmed as it turned out there was a power cut.

5.When I woke up in the morning I had a rash on the whole body.

6.Whether that's true that you only joked?

7.When I climbed up I tried not to look at the valley.

8.When we looked at it he suddenly disappeared.

9.He looked like he when he told you this history.

10.He told me you had lied.

11.Podczas when I slept in my room my brother with my nephew played computer games.