Musze na Jutro napisać pocztówke i przetłumaczyć ja na jezyk angielski

Drogo Patrycjo!
Jestem Nad morzem w Trzęsaczu.
jest tu wspanialy widok .I piękny zabytkowy kościół.
Miejscowość Jest bardzo mała ale fajna .
Codziennie chodzimy na plaże kąpać sie i i opalać .
Bardzo dużo czasu spędzam z rodzicami i bratem.
Bardzo mi sie tu podoba.


MOzę być cos podobnego do tego , Podobna tresc i prossze o przetlumaczenie od razu dziekuje i bardzo prosze zebyscie to wykonali

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T17:36:16+01:00
Costly Patrycjo!

I am over sea in to Trzęsaczu.
There is here view beautiful antique church.
Locality is very small but great.
On beaches daily walk bath sie and and char.
I spend with fathers and brother outsized time.
It pleases me very here.

Myślę, że pomogłem.
To jest podobne do tego Co podałaś.
Pozdrawiam ;D
1 5 1
2009-12-17T17:38:00+01:00
Dear Patrycjo!
I am in Seaside Trzesacz.
here is really great, beautiful views
and the wonderful landscape!
Although there is a small town is very interesting.
I do not have time for boredom. There are many attractions!
Every day we go to the beach to bathe in the sea and sunbathe.
I spend a lot of time with parents
and a brother.
It pleases me to be here.

Yours!
2 4 2
2009-12-17T17:42:00+01:00
Road Patrycja!
I am at the sea in Trzęsaczu. it is here wspanialy view. and beautiful historic church. The town is minute but cool. Every day we go to beaches to bathe sie and and to tan. Very a lot of time I am spending with parents and the brother. Very for me sie here like
2 4 2