Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T18:39:19+01:00
There was no electiricity before christ.
I don`t remember the times before christ.

In my opinion, the ancient paintings are creative.
Ancient people had neither ipod nor iphone.

I`m looking for the threasure with my gps.
Finding the treasure box is difficult nowadays.

+:
I didn`t find the ancient treasure yet.

1 5 1
2009-12-17T19:25:17+01:00
There was a lot of crazy things before Christ, for example romans....
In addition basicaly before Christ there was calm and peaceful everywhere.

I can't remember which ancient empire invented calendar.
The strongest ancient empire was without doubt a Roman Empire.

Computer is a treasure of our times, a miracle.
I don't really think it's treasure, for me it looks like toast.
1 5 1