Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T18:45:51+01:00
In the picture I can see three young woman , two of them are sitting on the bed and one is sitting on chair. They are singing, one of girls are playing on guitar.They look quite happy, they are also laughing. They are probably in room which belogs to one of the girl. They are wearing casula clothes: jeans, blouse , t-shirts.
2009-12-17T18:52:36+01:00
In this picture I can see three girls. i Suppose they are friends becouse they are very happy. One of this girl is playing guitar. they are singing. girls are wearing jeans and T-shirt. I suppose they are students, becouse they are young yet. Girl who is sitting on the right have very long hair. they are in bedroom. they are very beautiful.I think they like spending time together.


na tym obrazku widac 3 dziewczyny. przypuszczam ze są przyjaciółkami bo są szczesliwe. jedna z dziewczyn gra na gitarze. Ona spiewają. dziewczyny ubrane sa w dzinsy i t-shitry. przypuszczam, że one są uczennicami/studentami ponieważ są jeszcze młode. dziewczyna która sedzi po prawej stronie ma bardzo długie włosy.one są w sypialni. są piękne. myślę, że lubią spędzać czas razem.
2009-12-17T19:04:45+01:00
In the picture I can see three girls. One of them play on red guitarre. They have long hair. Probably they be friends. Girl whose play on guitarre is concentrated and sit on bed. In the background I can see a computer and radio. On the right I can see mug with pens, pencils, etc. The people in the picture are happy. One of them have a black hair. Probably this is mother and dother whose spending nice day. They are smiling. They wear blue jeans and T shirt, mother have sweater.
Na zdjeciu widze trzy dziewczyny. Jedna z nich gra na czerwonej gitarze. One maja dlugie wlosy. Prawdopodobnie sa przyjaciolkami. Dziewczyna ktora gra na gitarze jest skupiona i siedzi na lozku. W tle widze komputer i radio. Na prawo widze kubek z dlugopisami,olowkami, itd. Ludzie na zdjeciu sa szczesliwi. Jedna z nich ma czarne wlosy. Prawdopodobnie to matka i corki, ktore spedzaja milo dzien. One usmiechaja sie. Nosza dzinsy i t szirty,a mama ma sweter