Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-17T19:11:05+01:00
CKOD

Evanescence

The Donnas

- Tenacious D

- Juliette and The Licks

- Franz Ferdinand

- Hole

- Hey

- Evanescence

- Marilyn Manson

- Placebo

The Darkness

Nirvana

REM

The Rolling Stones

Alice In Chains

The Doors

INXS

Aerosmith

Red Hot Chili Peppers

2009-12-17T19:12:48+01:00
1.Green Day
2.Hole
3.hey
4.The Donnas
5.Aerosmith
6Queen
7.The Doors
8.Metalica
9.Armia
10.The Clash
11.Pink Floyd
12.Kult
13.Linkin Park
14.Scorpions
15.Coma
16.Rolling Stones
17.Red Hot Chilli Peppers
18.Bon Jovi
19.Simple Plan
20.The Beatels