Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T19:47:00+01:00
1. Do not I like people who lie.
2. His friend is not old enough to watch this video.
3. What kind of movie is Harry Potter?
2009-12-17T19:48:45+01:00
1. Do not I like people who lie.
2.His friend is not old enough to watch this video.
3.What kind of movie is Harry Potter?

Tak mi się wydaje ;]
2009-12-17T19:58:17+01:00
1.Nie lubie ludzi, którzy kłamią.
I dont like people, who lie.

2.Jego kolega nie jest wystarczająco stary, żeby obejrzeć ten film.
His friend is not old enough to watch this film.

3.Jakiego rodzaju filmu jest Harry Potter?
What kind of movie is Harry Potter?