Uzupełnij zdania odpowiednim słowem: job lub work.
1. I'm starting a new tomorrow.
2. I'm looking for a part- time .
3. My father is at now.
4. I can't meet you tonight. I have a lot of .
5. My mother has a full- time .
6. My dad starts at 6 am.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-17T19:51:52+01:00
1. I'm starting a new job tomorrow.
2. I'm looking for a part-work time .
3. My father is work at now.
4. I can't meet you tonight. I have a lot of work.
5. My mother has a full-work time .
6. My dad starts work at 6 am.
Pozdro ;D
15 2 15
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T19:53:12+01:00
1. I'm starting a new job tomorrow.
2. I,m looking for a part - time job.
3. My father is at work now.
4. I can't meet you tonight. I have a lot of work.
5. My mother has a full - time job.
6. My dad starts work at 6 am.
17 4 17