Odpowiedzi

  • FOX
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-09-13T12:57:05+02:00
Who is this man ?
Who is going to help me ?

whose pants are these ?
whose pencil is this ?

Which way should i go ?
Which fruits do you like ?
1 5 1
2009-09-13T12:58:06+02:00
Who are you doing it with?
Who are you going there with?
Whose is this phone?
Whose are these sweets?
which was?
of which January is the new year being celebrated?

2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-13T13:01:56+02:00
Who is it?
Who are you going there with?

Whose is this phone?
whose pen is this ?

which was?
Which vegetables do you like ?