Wstaw czasowniki
Czasowniki:act,do,have,interview,listen,meet,rehearse,watch

Now__1___,everyone.This is what we're going to__2__ this afternoon.After lunch we're going to___3__ coffe with the producer.Then we're going to___4__a recording.Then we're going to__5__ the stars of Westsiders and___6__ them!Then,even better,at four o'clock you're going to__7__ because you're going to__8__.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T20:28:34+01:00
Now listen, everyone.This is what we're going to do this afternoon.After lunch we're going to have coffe with the producer.Then we're going to watch a recording.Then we're going to meet the stars of Westsiders and interwiev them!Then,even better,at four o'clock you're going to rehearse because you're going to act.
2009-12-17T22:24:33+01:00
1.listen
2.interview
3.have
4.do
5.watch
6.meet
7.rehearse
8.act