Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-13T13:58:17+02:00
My mum was to fortune teller last week, because she have had some problems.
I am a true believer, so I go to the church every Sunday.
When I have been to Disneyland, I've visited a Haunted House.
I think that I saw a crop circle on a big field when I was flying above the China.
2009-09-13T14:01:14+02:00
I went to the fortune-teller in order to check the future.
I am true believing and I am going to church.
odpowiedzi c) nie moge wymyślić
I am cutting my corn crop circle on field.
2009-09-13T14:28:39+02:00
A)Yesterday I went to fortune teller,because I had problem
b)I am true believer Catholic because I often go to church.
c)In Paris I was in Hounted House.