Uzupełnij first,then or.then

Here are directions to my house.............get the 64 bus from.
Your school to the polace cinema.
Cross the main road.................turn left
Go past the shops. ......................... turn right into dale street
Go down dale street.......................... turn left into mill Lane

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-17T21:15:40+01:00
Here are directions to my house FIRST get the 64 bus from.
Your school to the polace cinema.
Cross the main road THEN turn left
Go past the shops. THEN turn right into dale street
Go down dale street THEN turn left into mill Lane
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T21:15:49+01:00
Here are directions to my house.
First get the 64 bus from your school to the polace cinema.
Cross the main road then turn left.
Go past the shops then turn right into dale street.
Go down dale street then turn left into mill Lane .

Napisz gdybyś miał/a pytania :)