Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T21:36:24+01:00
One shining star to make the world bright,
One infant child on that wonderful night,
One little prayer for those we hold dear,
To bless you at Christmas and all through the year

Jedna świecąca gwiazda uczyni świat jasnym,
Jedno dziecięce dziecko podczas tej cudownej nocy,
Jedna mała modlitwa dla trzymanego w ramionach kochanego, pobłogosławię cię na Boże Narodzenie i wszystkie rzeczy w ciągu roku.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-17T21:39:46+01:00
This Christmas Eve, from afar, but from the heart, sending his warmest wishes: A lot of health, happiness, cheerfulness and hope for a better New Year.