Wykorzystując podane wyrażenia, napisz polecenia, jakie skierowałbyś do uczniów.

Przykład :

a) moblile phone
- Don`t bring your mobile phones.

b) homework

c) late

d) pencil

e) speak Polish

f) notebook

g) listen to


Potrzebuje na zaraz, dzięki z góry.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-18T08:53:48+01:00
B) Do your homework.

c) Don't be late.

d) Get your pencil.

e) Don't speak Polish.

f) Open your notebook.

g) Listen to me!

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T13:54:03+01:00
B.Don't forget to do your homerowrk for tommorrow.

c.I'm glad you're not late to school today.

d.Please write this with a pencil in your book.

e.Try not to speak polish in a lesson, but speak english.

f.Please listen to what i say to you in a lesson.