Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T08:56:01+01:00
1) Look Basia is listening music.
2) Today I am going to the cinema.
3)I don't like chips.
4) Were have dinner everday at sewen everday. ;]
2009-12-18T08:57:18+01:00
1. Popatrz! Basia słucha muzyki.
2. Dzisiaj idę do kina.
3. Nie lubię czipsów.
4. My jemy
kolacje o siódmej co dziennie.

1. Look! Basia is listening music.
2. I'm going to cinema today at evening.
3. I don't like crisps.
4. We have supper everyday at seven p.m.
2009-12-18T09:58:25+01:00
1. Look! Basia is listening to music.
2 Today I am going to the cinema.
3. I don't like crisps.
4. We are having supper about seventh what per day.