Witam jestem tu nowy potrzebuje by ktoś z was pomógł mi napisać opis własnego wyglądu w języku angielskim. Jestem brunetem mam 24lata mam brązowe oczy jestem wysoki moje zainteresowania to motoryzacja lubię wyczynową jazdę na motocyklu oraz samochodem uwielbiam adrenalinę to mnie nakreca i jak byście mogli przekształcić to w dobrej formie czasów na język angielski. Z góry dziękuję

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-18T10:47:48+01:00
I'm 24 years old. I am tall, my eyes and hair are brown. My hobby is motorization. I like extreme car and motocycle-driving. The adrenalin it's something that make me happy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-18T10:48:04+01:00
My name is... I'm 24 years old. I'm tall. I have brown hair and brown eyes. My interest are motorization and record-seeking riding on motorcycle and car. I love adrenalin. It's something that make me happy.
2009-12-18T10:52:29+01:00

I have dark hair, I am high,I 24 years > , I Have brown, my hobby is a motorization, I like record-seeking riding on motorcycle and car, I like adrenalin, it winds me.