Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-13T15:14:28+02:00
On the picture I can see some people on the beach. There's a lot of sand on the beach. There's no rocks there. Some children are building sand castle. Theres also a cafe(z kreską nad e), but there's no customers, because of rain. Some people are hiding under umbrellas but anyone sits on chairs and tables under umbrellas near cafe.
11 3 11
2009-09-13T15:15:03+02:00
In the picture I can see three people and two children.it is raining and people are having umbrellas.the children are having a funny in sands.On the background i can see a cafe and two tables and chairs under umbrellas.they are being on the see.
11 3 11
2009-09-13T15:29:51+02:00
Ale Kasik pamiętaj - nigdy nie pisz 'On the picture'. Pisze się 'In the picture'
10 3 10